Default_avatar
Samantha Bastian
4th Grade Team
(815)-584-6276
Default_avatar
Linda Brady
Secretary
(815)-584-6233
Default_avatar
Marcia Conlisk
Speech
(815)-584-6248
Default_avatar
Brittani Dahlman
Social Work
(815)-584-6243
Default_avatar
Justin Eggenberger
7th Grade Team
(815)-584-6229
Default_avatar
Stephanie Flott
Library
(815)-584-6239
Default_avatar
Jane Fritsch
DGS Nurse
(815)-584-6224
Default_avatar
Stinnett Gettinger
3rd Grade Team
(815)-584-6279
Default_avatar
Angie Goley
Secretary
(815)-584-6232
Default_avatar
Heidi Hooker
DGS Office
(815)-584-6234
Default_avatar
Sarah Jones
2nd Grade Team
(815)-584-6278
Default_avatar
Amy Kargle
Pre-K
(815)-584-6278
Default_avatar
Jana Kinkin
Pre-K
(815)-584-6254
Default_avatar
Mia Kreush
Transportation Director
(815)-584-6270
Default_avatar
Jessica Law
Special Education
(815)-584-6244
Default_avatar
Amy Leckrone
Special Education
(815)-584-6264
Default_avatar
Jessica Legner
2nd Grade Team
(815)-584-6304
Default_avatar
Kimberly Long
1st Grade Team
(815)-584-6303
Default_avatar
Mike Machetta
Boy's PE Office
(815)-584-6237
Default_avatar
Jeanette McCloskey
7th Grade Team
(815)-584-6261
Default_avatar
Joy Meister
Kindergarten
(815)-584-6280
Default_avatar
Logan Murray
Technology Coordinator
(815)-584-6225
Default_avatar
Andrea Natyshok
1st Grade Team
(815)-584-6246
Default_avatar
Brandon Owens
Principal
(815)-584-6221
Default_avatar
Laura Reamer
K-2 Direct Instruction
(815)-584-6230
Default_avatar
Suzanne Schall
ECE / Pre-K
(815)-584-6249
Default_avatar
Mary Schultz
8th Grade Team
(815)-584-6265
Default_avatar
Julie Schultz
Assistant Principal/AD
(815)-584-6222
Default_avatar
Sharon Soto
Food Service Director
(815)-584-6226
Default_avatar
Chelsey Stacy
3rd Grade Team
(815)-584-6308
Default_avatar
Christine Stephens
K-2 Special Education
(815)-584-6245
Default_avatar
Tammy Stolzenbach
Girl's PE
(815)-584-6236
Default_avatar
Barb Svornik
Reading Recovery
(815)-584-6241
Default_avatar
Maggie Taylor
Special Education
(815)-584-6242
Default_avatar
Heidi Van De Voort
Music/Chorus Teacher
(815)-584-6268
Default_avatar
Laura Vigna
4th Grade Team
(815)-584-6269
Default_avatar
Linda Wargo
8th Grade Team
(815)-584-6240